Letter dated 19 January 2022 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General (A/76/659-S/2022/41)
28 January 2022
Letter dated 19 January 2022 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General (A/76/658)
20 January 2022
Press release, 20 January 2022: 32nd anniversary of the "Black January"
19 January 2022
Letter dated 30 December 2021 from the Chargé d’affaires a.i. of the Permanent Mission of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General(A/76/647-S/2021/1113)
10 January 2022
Letter dated 20 December 2021 from the Chargé d’affaires a.i. of the Permanent Mission of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General(A/76/612-S/2021/1078)
30 December 2021
Letter dated 15 December 2021 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
27 December 2021
Letter dated 24 November 2021 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General (A/76/600–S/2021/1035)