Letter dated 19 January 2022 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General (A/76/659-S/2022/41)
Letter dated 19 January 2022 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General (A/76/658)
Letter dated 30 December 2021 from the Chargé d’affaires a.i. of the Permanent Mission of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General(A/76/647-S/2021/1113)
Letter dated 20 December 2021 from the Chargé d’affaires a.i. of the Permanent Mission of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General(A/76/612-S/2021/1078)
Letter dated 15 December 2021 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 24 November 2021 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General (A/76/600–S/2021/1035)