Letter dated 27 October 2022 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General (A/77/558-S/2022/808)
Letters dated 10 and 12 October 2022 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
24 October 2022
Statement by Mr. Tofig F. Musayev, Deputy Permanent Representative of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the United Nations at the Sixth Committee (19 October 2022)
19 October 2022
Statement by Mr. Tofig F. Musayev, Deputy Permanent Representative of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the United Nations at the Sixth Committee (18 October 2022)
18 October 2022
Statement by H.E. Mr. Yashar Aliyev Permanent Representative of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the United Nations at the twelve plenary meeting of the eleventh Emergency Special Session of the United Nations General Assembly (12 October 2022)
12 October 2022
Ilham Aliyev and First Lady Mehriban Aliyeva attend the opening ceremony of the Urban Planning and Architecture of Azerbaijan Forum