Letter dated 28 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 27 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
27 September 2023
Statement by the Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan in exercise of the second right of reply to the statement by the Delegation of the Republic of Armenia at the General Debate of the 78th session of the UN General Assembly
26 September 2023
Statement by the Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan in exercise of the right of reply to the statement by the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Armenia at the General Debate of the 78th session of the UN General Assembly
Letter dated 20 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
20 September 2023
Letter dated 19 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
19 September 2023
Letter dated 15 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
15 September 2023
Letter dated 13 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 12 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General