Letter dated 28 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 27 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Statement by the Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan in exercise of the second right of reply to the statement by the Delegation of the Republic of Armenia at the General Debate of the 78th session of the UN General Assembly
Statement by the Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan in exercise of the right of reply to the statement by the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Armenia at the General Debate of the 78th session of the UN General Assembly
Letter dated 20 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 19 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 15 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 13 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 12 September 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Statement by Mr. Tofig F. Musayev Deputy Permanent Representative and Chargé d’Affaires a.i. of the Permanent Mission of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the United Nations
Letter dated 1 September 2023 from the Chargé d’ Affaires a. i. of the Permanent Mission of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
Letter dated 28 August 2023 from the Chargé d’ Affaires a. i. of the Permanent Mission of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General