Letter dated 25 August 2023 from the Chargé d’ Affaires a. i. of the Permanent Mission of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
28 August 2023
Statement by Mr. Tofig F. Musayev Deputy Permanent Representative and Chargé d’Affaires a.i. of the Permanent Mission of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the United Nation
25 August 2023
Statement by H.E. Mr. Yashar Aliyev Permanent Representative of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the United Nations at the Security Council meeting 9397th 16 August 2023
16 August 2023
Letter dated 14 August 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
14 August 2023
Letter dated 9 August 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
09 August 2023
Letter dated 4 August 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General
04 August 2023
Statement by H.E. Mr. Yashar Aliyev Permanent Representative of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the United Nations at the Security Council open debate on “Famine and Conflict-induced food insecurity” 3 August 2023
Letter dated 3 August 2023 from the Permanent Representative of Azerbaijan to the United Nations addressed to the Secretary-General